Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat

Main amenities

  • 15 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Prague, stay at the 3-room Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague, which is 3.2 km from the John Lennon Wall and just 11 minutes' walk from the Army Museum Žižkov. This 15 m² apartment is situated merely 1.3 km from Prague Main train station and within a few blocks of Pernerova bus station.

    The apartment boasts a prime location in Prague close to Křižíkova underground station, nearly 10 minutes' walk away. The large Letna Urban Park is 2.5 km from the accommodation. Nearby attractions include the Church of St. Procopius, only steps away from the apartment.

    Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat comes with a kitchen and looks out onto the city. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at this accommodation. A hair dryer and bath sheets can also be found.

    Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat offers a fully equipped kitchen.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague

    Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat comes with a kitchen and looks out onto the city. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at this accommodation. A hair dryer and bath sheets can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague Room photo Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague Facilities photo Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague Bathroom photo Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague Beds photo Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague Room photo Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague Beds photo Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague Corridors photo Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague Room photo Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague Amenities photo Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague Room photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 15 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Vaclav Havel Prague
    18.2 km

    Train stations (1)

    Prague Main railway station
    1.3 km

    Attractions (9)

    Palladium Shopping Centre
    1.7 km
    Prague National Museum
    1.8 km
    Wenceslas Square
    1.9 km
    Old Town Square
    2.3 km
    Old Town Hall with Orloj Astronomical Clock
    2.3 km
    Expo Praha
    2.5 km
    Charles Bridge
    3 km
    AXA Arena
    3 km
    Prague Castle
    3.7 km

    Guest reviews of Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Czech Republic

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this accommodation?
      The size of this accommodation is 15 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Great Terrace In Big, Central Flat Prague